Events
-
Jan 3 Tue
- 5th/6th BOYS BB Practice 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM
- 7th/8th Boys BB Practice 5 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Jan 4 Wed
- 7th/8th Girls BB Practice 3:30 PM – 5 PM
- 5th/6th Girls BB Practice 5 PM – 6:30 PM
- Dance Club Practice 6 PM – 7:30 PM (Honor Intermediate)
-
Jan 5 Thu
- 5th Boys BB v. Hustisford @ HNR 4 PM – 5 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Cheerleading Performance 4 PM – 5 PM
- Ski Club to Little Switzerland 4 PM – 7:30 PM (Little Switzerland Ski Area, 105 Cedar Creek Rd, Slinger, WI 53086, USA)
- 6th Boys BB v. Hustisford @ HNR 5 PM – 6 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 7th Boys BB v. Hustisford @ HNR 6 PM – 7 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 8th Boys BB v. Hustisford @ HNR 7 PM – 8 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Dance Team Performance 7 PM – 8 PM
-
Jan 9 Mon
- Chess Club Elementary 3:10 PM – 4:10 PM (Honor Elementary Room #116)
- 8th Boys BB v. Central (Gold) @ HNR 4 PM – 5 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Cheerleading Performance 4 PM – 5 PM
- 5th/6th Boys v. Central (Gold) @ HNR 5 PM – 6 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 7th Boys BB v. Central (Gold) @ HNR 6 PM – 7 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Dance Team Performance 6 PM – 7 PM
-
Jan 10 Tue
- Lego Club 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM (Honor Intermediate Library)
- 5th/6th Girls BB v. Hustisford @ HNR 4 PM – 5 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Cheerleading Performance 4 PM – 5 PM
- 7th/8th Girls BB v. Hustisford @ HNR 5pm 5 PM – 6 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Dance Team Performance 5 PM – 6 PM
-
Jan 11 Wed
- Chess Club 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM (Mrs. Kildow's classroom at Honor Intermediate)
- 7th/8th Girls BB Practice 3:30 PM – 5 PM
- 5th/6th Girls BB Practice 5 PM – 6:30 PM
- Dance Club Practice 6 PM – 7:30 PM (Honor Intermediate)
-
Jan 12 Thu
- 5th/6th Boys BB Practice 3:30 PM – 5 PM
- Ski Club to Little Switzerland 4 PM – 7:30 PM (Little Switzerland Ski Area, 105 Cedar Creek Rd, Slinger, WI 53086, USA)
- 7th/8th Boys BB Practice 5 PM – 6:30 PM
- Adult Pickleball 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Jan 16 Mon
- Chess Club Elementary 3:10 PM – 4:10 PM (Honor Elementary Room #116)
- 5th/6th Girls BB Practice 3:30 PM – 5 PM
- 7th/8th Girls BB Practice 5 PM – 6:30 PM
- Dance Team Practice 6 PM – 7 PM
- Students Pickleball 6:30 PM – 8 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
-
Jan 17 Tue
- Lego Club 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM (Honor Intermediate Library)
- 5th/6th Boys BB v. Richfield @HNR 4 PM – 5 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Cheerleading Performance 4 PM – 5 PM
- 7th/8th Boys BB v. Richfield @ HNR 5 PM – 6 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 5th/6th Girls BB v. Richfield @HNR 6 PM – 7 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
-
Jan 18 Wed
- Chess Club 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM (Mrs. Kildow's classroom at Honor Intermediate)
- 7th/8th Girls BB Practice 3:30 PM – 5 PM
- 5th/6th Girls BB Practice 5 PM – 6:30 PM
- Dance Club Practice 6 PM – 7:30 PM (Honor Intermediate)
-
Jan 19 Thu
- 5th/6th Boys BB v. Central Black @ CMS 4pm 4 PM – 5 PM (Central Middle School, 1100 Cedar St, Hartford, WI 53027, USA)
- Ski Club to Little Switzerland 4 PM – 7:30 PM (Little Switzerland Ski Area, 105 Cedar Creek Rd, Slinger, WI 53086, USA)
- 7th/8th Boys BB v. Central Gold @ CMS 5pm 5 PM – 6 PM
- 7th/8th Girls BB v. Richfield @ Richfield 5:30PM 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Richfield Elementary School, 3117 WI-167, Richfield, WI 53076, USA)
- Adult Pickleball 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM
-
Jan 20 Fri
- 7th/8th Boys BB v. Ozaukee 8:30PM 8:30 PM – 9:30 PM (Richfield Elementary School, 3117 WI-167, Richfield, WI 53076, USA)
-
Jan 21 Sat
- 7th/8th Boys BB v. Hustisford 10:00AM 10 AM – 11 AM (Richfield Elementary School, 3117 WI-167, Richfield, WI 53076, USA)
- 7th/8th Girls BB v. Ozaukee 1:00PM 1 PM – 2 PM (Richfield Elementary School, 3117 WI-167, Richfield, WI 53076, USA)
-
Jan 22 Sun
- 7th/8th Boys Basketball - Richfield Tournament 1 PM – 2 PM (Richfield Elementary School, 3117 WI-167, Richfield, WI 53076, USA)
-
Jan 23 Mon
- Chess Club Elementary 3:10 PM – 4:10 PM (Honor Elementary Room #116)
- 6th Boys BB v. Richfield @HNR 4 PM – 5 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Cheerleading Performance 4 PM – 5 PM
- 8th Boys BB v. Richfield @ HNR 5 PM – 6 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Dance Team Performance 5 PM – 6 PM
- Students Pickleball 6:30 PM – 8 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
-
Jan 24 Tue
- Wrestling Club 3:15 PM – 4:15 PM (Honor Elementary School, Neosho, WI)
- Lego Club 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM (Honor Intermediate Library)
- 5th Boys v. Richfield @ Richfield 4 PM – 5 PM (Richfield Elementary School, 3117 WI-167, Richfield, WI 53076, USA)
- 7th Boys BB v. Richfield @ Richfield 5pm 5 PM – 6 PM (Richfield Elementary School, 3117 WI-167, Richfield, WI 53076, USA)
- 7th/8th Girls v. Richfield @ Richfield 6 PM – 7 PM (Richfield Elementary School, 3117 WI-167, Richfield, WI 53076, USA)
-
Jan 25 Wed
- Chess Club 3:20 PM – 4:20 PM (Mrs. Kildow's classroom at Honor Intermediate)
- 7th/8th Girls BB Practice 3:30 PM – 5 PM
- 5th/6th Girls BB Practice 5 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Jan 26 Thu
- Cheerleading practice 3:05 PM – 4 PM (HoNoR Elementary)
- Ski Club to Little Switzerland 4 PM – 7:30 PM (Little Switzerland Ski Area, 105 Cedar Creek Rd, Slinger, WI 53086, USA)
-
Jan 27 Fri
- 7th/8th Girls BB "A" v. Central 5 PM – 6 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 7th/8th Boys BB v. Mayville 6 PM – 7 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
-
Jan 28 Sat
- 7th/8th Girls "A" BB v. Hustisford 9 AM – 10 AM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 7th/8th Girls BB "B" v. Dodgeland 1 PM – 2 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 7th/8th Boys BB v. Central Gold 3 PM – 4 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 7th/8th Girls "B" BB v. Richfield 4 PM – 5 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
-
Jan 29 Sun
- Girls BB - Phoenix Full Court Challenge Tournament - Consolation Game - HNR "A" v. HNR "B" 10 AM – 11 AM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 7th/8th Boys BB - Phoenix Full Court Challenge Tournament - 3rd Place - HNR v. Hustisford 1 PM – 2 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
-
Jan 30 Mon
- Chess Club Elementary 3:10 PM – 4:10 PM (Honor Elementary Room #116)
- 5th Boys BB v. Richfield @ HNR 4 PM – 5 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 7th Boys BB v. Richfield @ HNR 5 PM – 6 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Dance Team 5 PM – 6 PM
-
Jan 31 Tue
- Wrestling Club 3:15 PM – 4:15 PM (Honor Elementary School, Neosho, WI)
- Lego Club 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM (Honor Intermediate Library)
- 5th/6th Girls BB v. Central @ HNR 4 PM – 5 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Cheerleading Performance 4 PM – 5 PM
- 6th/7th Girls BB v. Central @ HNR 5 PM – 6 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- 7th/8th Girls BB v. Central @ HNR 6pm 6 PM – 7 PM (Honor Intermediate School, N3501 Co Rd P, Rubicon, WI 53078, USA)
- Dance Team Performance 6 PM – 7 PM
Loading...